Login or register  
TV

Lee Pace

Mostly Credited As: Lee Pace
Birth Name: Lee Grinner Pace
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chickasha, Oklahoma
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Lee Pace



Lee Pace Lee Pace Lee Pace
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Halt and Catch Fire (2014)As: Joe MacMillan
Pushing Daisies (2007)As: Ned
Wonderfalls (2004)As: Aaron Tyler
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  San Francisco Bae 03x13: (Jan/13/2015) As Alex Eakin 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Emily Blunt, Lee Pace, Alt-J 12x236: (Dec/15/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 239 63x239: (Dec/11/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Maggie Gyllenhaal, Lee Pace, Scott Aukerman 01x78: (Jul/29/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Lee Pace, Liquor Store, John Green 13x68: (Jun/05/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Lee Pace, Beth Holloway Twitty 33x18: (Oct/03/2007) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  ` 11x22: (Oct/03/2007) As Himself 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Guilt 03x18: (Mar/29/2002) As Benjamin Tucker 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Pace Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..