Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alejandra Lazcano


Mostly Credited As: Alejandra Lazcano
Birth Name: Alejandra Moreno Lazcano
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)





TV Appearances

Acorralada (2008)As: Diana Soriano
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alejandra Lazcano Quotes

No quotes added for this person