Login or register  
TV

Frances Ondiviela

Mostly Credited As: Frances Ondiviela
Birth Name: Francisca Ondiviela Otero
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Las Palmas, Canary Islands
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)




TV Appearances

Acorralada (2008)As: Octavia Alarcón de Irázabal / Alicia
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frances Ondiviela Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..