Login or register  
TV

Derek Kelly


Mostly Credited As: Derek Kelly
Birth Name: Derek Nevin Kelly
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Third Watch (1999) 
  End of Tour 06x21: (Apr/29/2005) As D.K. 
  The Other "L" Word 06x13: (Jan/21/2005) As D.K. 
  The "L" Word 06x12: (Jan/14/2005) As D.K. 
  Rat Bastard 06x10: (Dec/03/2004) As D.K. 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Greed 03x20: (Apr/26/2002) As Medic #2 
  Monogamy 03x11: (Jan/04/2002) As Paramedic #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Derek Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person