Login or register
TV

Kevin O'connell (2)

Mostly Credited As: Kevin O'connell (2)
Birth Name: Kevin William O'Connell
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1985 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Knoxville, TN
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)




TV Appearances

Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S06)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin O'connell (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Gwen Stefani In Talks to Join 'The Voice'

    Gwen Stefani might be joining NBC's 'The Voice.' The No Doubt..

TVRage Bulletin: ‘Glee’ Adds ‘CSI’ Alum, ‘Parks & Rec’ Enlists ‘Workaholics’ Star & More!

    In addition to all of the other news we’ve been reporting, here..

Syfy Renews 'Face Off' for Season 7

With just one more episode left to go in 'Face Off's sixth season, Syfy..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor