Login or register  
TV

Aundrae Allison

Mostly Credited As: Aundrae Allison
Birth Name: Aundrae Akeem Allison
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kannapolis, NC
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S06)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aundrae Allison Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..