Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alicia Plaza


Mostly Credited As: Alicia Plaza
Birth Name: Alicia Maria Plaza Tariffi
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas





TV Appearances

Acorralada (2008)As: Bruna PĂ©rez
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alicia Plaza Quotes

No quotes added for this person