Login or register  
TV

Megan Ferguson

Mostly Credited As: Megan Ferguson
Birth Name: Megan Louise Ferguson
Date Of Birth: 1983
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Megan Ferguson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Comedians (US) (2015)As: Esme
Episode Cast Credits 

Battle Creek (2015) 
  Old Flames 01x05: (Mar/29/2015) As Tina 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  The Curling Iron 04x02: (Jan/16/2015) As Daisy 
  Miracles 03x08: (Nov/25/2013) As Daisy (Bluebell Resident), [Co-Guest Stars]
  This Kiss 02x19: (Apr/16/2013) As Daisy (Buys From George at the Rammer Jammer), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Where I Lead Me 02x16: (Feb/26/2013) As Daisy (Gossips About Wade Kinsella), [Co-Guest Stars]

Almost Human (2013) 
  Blood Brothers 01x05: (Dec/09/2013) As Maya Vaughn 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Crash 06x08: (May/19/2013) As Ms. Swenson 
  The Collaborators 06x03: (Apr/14/2013) As Ms. Swenson 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Hollywood 01x01: (Sep/29/2010) As Toni Parre 

Boardwalk Empire (2010) 
  The Ivory Tower 01x02: (Sep/26/2010) As Claudia, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Megan Ferguson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..