Login or register  
TV

Marisa Saks


Mostly Credited As: Marisa Saks
Birth Name: Marisa Leigh Saks
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shaker Heights, Ohio
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Doheny Models (2010)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marisa Saks Quotes

No quotes added for this person