Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Allison Victoria


Mostly Credited As: Allison Victoria
Birth Name: Allison Oliver Schulz
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Casper, Wyoming
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Allison Victoria




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lone Star (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/20/2010) As Cheerleader (as Alleigh Schulz) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allison Victoria Quotes

No quotes added for this person