Login or register  
TV

Julian Gil


Mostly Credited As: Julian Gil
Birth Name: Imanol Julián Elías Gil Beltrán
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires

Julian Gil




TV Appearances

Sortilegio (2009)As: Ulises Villaseñor
Acorralada (2008)As: Pancholón Suárez
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julian Gil Quotes

No quotes added for this person