Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marcelo Córdoba


Mostly Credited As: Marcelo Córdoba
Birth Name: Marcelo Alejandro Córdoba
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires

Marcelo Córdoba




TV Appearances

La Fuerza Del Destino (2011)As: Antolín Galvan
Sortilegio (2009)As: Roberto Castelar
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcelo Córdoba Quotes

No quotes added for this person