Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Álvarez

Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Álvarez
Birth Name: Elizabeth Álvarez Ronquillo
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Juarez, Chihuahua
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)




TV Appearances

Sortilegio (2009)As: Irene
Amigas y Rivales (2001)As: Rocío
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Álvarez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...