Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christopher Uckermann


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Uckermann
Birth Name: Christopher Alexander Luis Casillas von Uckerma
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Rebelde (2004)As: Diego Bustamante
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Uckermann Quotes

No quotes added for this person