Login or register  
TV

Darrelle Revis

Mostly Credited As: Darrelle Revis
Birth Name: Darrelle Shavar Revis
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Aliquippa, PA
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Punk'd (2003) 
  Mac Miller (Wiz Khalifa, Darrelle Revis, Neil Patrick Harris) 09x12: (Jun/07/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darrelle Revis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..