Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Margarida Pinto Correia


Mostly Credited As: Margarida Pinto Correia
Birth Name: Maria Margarida Amado Pinto Correia
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon





TV Appearances

Mundo VIP (1996)As: Host
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margarida Pinto Correia Quotes

No quotes added for this person