Login or register  
TV

Billy Lush

Mostly Credited As: Billy Lush
Birth Name: William Paul Lush
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Haven, Connecticut
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Billy Lush



Billy Lush
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Low Winter Sun (2013)As: Nick Paflas
The Chicago Code (2011)As: Liam Hennessey
The Black Donnellys (2007)As: Kevin Donnelly
Episode Cast Credits 

Rush (2014) (2014) 
  We Are Family 01x04: (Aug/07/2014) As Carter 

Revolution (2012) (2012) 
  Declaration of Independence 02x22: (May/21/2014) As Scanlon 
  Memorial Day 02x21: (May/14/2014) As Scanlon 
  Tomorrowland 02x20: (May/07/2014) As Scanlon 
  Austin City Limits 02x18: (Apr/02/2014) As Scanlon 

Vegas (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/25/2012) As Cale Green 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Sláinte 08x16: (Apr/27/2012) As Kieran Reilly 

Awake (2012) 
  That's Not My Penguin 01x06: (Apr/05/2012) As Gabriel Wyath 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Kick the Ballistics 04x04: (Oct/10/2011) As Finn McQueen 

Three Rivers (2009) 
  Status 1A 01x13: (Jul/03/2010) As Craig Derkin 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Mind Games 06x18: (Mar/22/2009) As Pete Scanell (2003-04, 2009) (Schizophrenic) 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Self Made Man 02x11: (Dec/01/2008) As Eric 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Woulda, Coulda, Shoulda 09x07: (Nov/20/2008) As Nathan Levin 

Huff (2004) 
  Red Meat 02x06: (Apr/30/2006) As client 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  In the Wee Small Hours (2) 05x07: (Nov/06/2005) As Conroy 'Connie' Smith 
  In the Wee Small Hours (1) 05x06: (Nov/06/2005) As Conroy 'Connie' Smith 
  Sound Bodies 03x08: (Nov/16/2003) As Conroy 'Connie' Smith 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Static 05x11: (Aug/14/2005) As Paul Duncan 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Player Rep 01x11: (Aug/04/2005) As Dwight 

ER (1994) 
  The Show Must Go On 11x22: (May/19/2005) As Benny 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Penitence 03x12: (Jan/13/2005) As Randall Bowen 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Resilience 04x10: (Dec/06/2002) As Karl Serrit 

Hack (2002) 
  Favors 01x02: (Oct/04/2002) As Lucas Atherton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Lush Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..