Login or register  
TV

Geert Den Ouden

Mostly Credited As: Geert Den Ouden
Birth Name: Gijsbertus Cornelis den Ouden
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Delft




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 6 06x06: (Sep/13/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geert Den Ouden Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..