Login or register  
TV

Eric Van Ingen


Mostly Credited As: Eric Van Ingen
Birth Name: Eric Inayat Eduard van Ingen
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1921 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Netherlands
Date Of Death: July 20, 2000





TV Appearances

Dubbelpion (1982)As: Secretary
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Van Ingen Quotes

No quotes added for this person