Login or register  
TV

Len Wiseman

Mostly Credited As: Len Wiseman
Birth Name: Len Ryan Wiseman
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fremont, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Len Wiseman



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hawaii Five-0 (2010)• Executive Producer
Sleepy Hollow (2013)• Executive Producer
• Creator
• Second Unit Director

Episode Crew


Sleepy Hollow (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot 01x01 Sep/16/2013 As: Director, Story
Hawaii Five-0 (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot 01x01 Sep/20/2010 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Len Wiseman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..