Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scotty Bloch


Mostly Credited As: Scotty Bloch
Birth Name: Scott Bloch
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1929 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Rochelle, New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Irma Weber (1999)
Another World (1964)As: Clara Hudson (Garrison) (#1) (1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Privilege 04x17: (Feb/21/2003) As Ms. Blundell 

Madigan Men (2000) 
  The Kid's Alright 01x08: (Dec/08/2000) As Mary Healy 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Barter 07x12: (Feb/12/1997) As Tashjian's Attorney 
  Nurture 04x20: (May/04/1994) As Judge Naomi Baum 
  Skin Deep 03x01: (Sep/23/1992) As Judge Naomi Baum 

Kate & Allie (1984) 
  Wedding Belle Blues 06x01: (Dec/11/1988) As Joan 
  Allie Makes Up Her Mind 05x23: (Mar/28/1988) As Joan 
  Mother's Day 05x04: (Oct/05/1987) As Joan 

Kay O'Brien (1986) 
  Don't Bother Kayo, It's Only Chinatown 01x02: (Oct/02/1986) As Mrs. O'Brien 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scotty Bloch Quotes

No quotes added for this person