Login or register  
TV

Tyne Stecklein


Mostly Credited As: Tyne Stecklein
Birth Name: Tyne Elise Stecklein
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Aurora, Colorado
Height: 5' 5 ¼" (1.65 m)

Tyne Stecklein




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Doubting Tommy 03x08: (Apr/09/2013) As Skyler Green 

True Blood (2008) 
  Gone, Gone, Gone 05x10: (Aug/12/2012) As Dancer, [Featuring]
  We'll Meet Again 05x04: (Jul/01/2012) As Lilianne, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Pool Shark 11x02: (Sep/30/2010) As Day Club Hottie, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tyne Stecklein Quotes

No quotes added for this person