Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jay Pharoah


Mostly Credited As: Jay Pharoah
Birth Name: Jared Antonio Farrow
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chesapeake, Virginia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jay Pharoah




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Saturday Night Live (1975)As: Various (2010-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

106 & Park (2000) 
  Season 15, Episode 54 15x54: (Dec/10/2014) As Himself 

Portlandia (2011) 
  Ecoterrorists 04x02: (Mar/06/2014) Voiced  Jay-Z 

Charlamagne and Friends (2013) 
  Jay Pharoah | Nicole Byer | Andrew Schulz 01x05: (Aug/24/2013) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Natalie Portman, Jay Pharoah 18x47: (Nov/22/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay Pharoah Quotes

No quotes added for this person