Login or register  
TV

John Bain


Mostly Credited As: John Bain
Birth Name: Jonathan Bain
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

John Bain




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Late Admissions 09x08: (Nov/16/2012) As Luke Stevenson 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  I Love You, Tommy Brown 07x17: (Mar/14/2012) As Tommy Brown 

House (2004) 
  Unwritten 07x03: (Oct/04/2010) As Jack Cannon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Bain Quotes

No quotes added for this person