TV

J.F. Lawton


Mostly Credited As: J.F. Lawton
Birth Name: Jonathan Frederick Lawton
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California

J.F. Lawton




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


V.I.P. (1998)• Creator

Episode Crew


V.I.P. (1998) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
Chasing Anna 04x02 Sep/29/2001 As: Director
Val Goes To Town 02x08 Nov/13/1999 As: Writer
The Quiet Brawler 01x17 Mar/06/1999 As: Director, Writer
One Wedding and Val's Funeral 01x04 Oct/17/1998 As: Director
Bloody Val-entine 01x03 Oct/10/1998 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.F. Lawton Quotes

No quotes added for this person