Login or register  
TV

Sneh Gupta

Mostly Credited As: Sneh Gupta
Birth Name: Sneh Lata Gupta
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Kenya
Birth Place: Kenya




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

C.A.T.S. Eyes (1985) 
  Rough Trip 02x05: (May/03/1986) As Shafi Aziz 

Angels (1975) 
  Series 5, Episode 31 05x31: (Dec/17/1979) As Jamila Khan 
  Series 5, Episode 29 05x29: (Dec/10/1979) As Jamila Khan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sneh Gupta Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...