Login or register  
TV

Dana Eskelson

Mostly Credited As: Dana Eskelson
Birth Name: Dana Aere Eskelson
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Dana Eskelson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Americans (2013) (2013) 
  Comrades 02x01: (Feb/26/2014) As Bernadette, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Invitation To An Inquest 04x17: (Mar/17/2013) As Bethany 

NYC 22 (2012) 
  Samaritans 01x12: (Aug/04/2012) As Bartender 
  Crossing the Rubicon 01x06: (Jul/07/2012) As Kelly 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Catharsis 04x13: (Oct/21/2009) As Nadine Jordan 
  Quid Pro Quo 04x07: (Mar/19/1998) As Nadine Jordan 
  Change Change Change 04x01: (Jan/08/1998) As Nadine Jordan 
  The Last Hurrah 03x24: (May/15/1997) As Nadine Jordan 

The Unusuals (2009) 
  Boorland Day 01x02: (Apr/15/2009) As Leanne Boorland 

Brotherhood (2006) 
  Matthew 22:10 01x11: (Sep/24/2006) As Dina Finnerty 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Web 07x21: (May/09/2006) As Ms. Winnock 
  Futility 04x22: (Apr/25/2003) As Karen Leighton 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Obsession 15x15: (Feb/09/2005) As Karen Nix 
  Exiled: A Law & Order Movie (Nov/08/1998) As Detective Frankie Silvera, [Starring Roles]

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Ill-Bred 03x18: (Apr/18/2004) As Paige Mullen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dana Eskelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..