Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gabriel Beristain


Mostly Credited As: Gabriel Beristain
Birth Name: Luis Gabriel Beristain
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Gabriel Beristain




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hawaii Five-0 (2010)• Director of Photography
Magic City (2012)• Director of Photography
The Strain (2014)• Director of Photography
Marvel's Agent Carter (2015)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriel Beristain Quotes

No quotes added for this person