Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Angela Laprete


Mostly Credited As: Angela Laprete
Birth Name: Angela Maria Laprete
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Baywatch (1989)• Executive Assistant
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)• Production Supervisor
• Associate Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angela Laprete Quotes

No quotes added for this person