Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Adam Alexander


Mostly Credited As: Adam Alexander
Birth Name: Adam Alexander Pritchett
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Birmingham, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Adam Alexander




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Omnibus (1967)• Film Recordist

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Alexander Quotes

No quotes added for this person