Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kevin Love


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Love
Birth Name: Kevin Wesley Love
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lake Oswego, Oregon
Height: 6' 10" (2.08 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  Twister: Part 1 03x17: (Jan/14/2011) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Entourage (2004) 
  Lose Yourself 07x10: (Sep/12/2010) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Sniff Sniff Gang Bang 07x08: (Aug/22/2010) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Love Quotes

No quotes added for this person