Login or register  
TV

Elisabeth Schwarzkopf


Mostly Credited As: Elisabeth Schwarzkopf
Birth Name: Olga Maria Elisabeth Friederike Schwarzkopf
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1915 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Jarotschin, Prussia, Germany [now Jarocin, Wielkop
Date Of Death: August 03, 2006





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  The Unashamed Accompanist Gerald Moore 03x33: (Dec/28/1969) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elisabeth Schwarzkopf Quotes

No quotes added for this person