Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dietrich Fischer-dieskau


Mostly Credited As: Dietrich Fischer-dieskau
Birth Name: Albert Dietrich Fischer
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1925 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Berlin
Date Of Death: May 18, 2012





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  The Unashamed Accompanist Gerald Moore 03x33: (Dec/28/1969) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dietrich Fischer-dieskau Quotes

No quotes added for this person