Login or register  
TV

John Amis

Mostly Credited As: John Amis
Birth Name: John Preston Amis
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1922 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Dulwich, London
Date Of Death: August 01, 2013




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Malcolm Arnold 03x07: (Mar/02/1969) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Amis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news