Login or register  
TV

Dino De Laurentiis


Mostly Credited As: Dino De Laurentiis
Birth Name: Agostino De Laurentiis
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1919 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Torre Annunziata, Campania
Date Of Death: November 10, 2010
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Dino De Laurentiis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Dino De Laurentiis: The Last Movie Mogul 35x09: (Mar/31/2001) As Himself 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 73rd Annual Academy Awards 49x01: (Mar/25/2001) As Winner: Irving G. Thalberg Award 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dino De Laurentiis Quotes

No quotes added for this person