Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Martha De Laurentiis


Mostly Credited As: Martha De Laurentiis
Birth Name: Martha Schumacher
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA

Martha De Laurentiis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Dino De Laurentiis: The Last Movie Mogul 35x09: (Mar/31/2001) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hannibal (2013)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martha De Laurentiis Quotes

No quotes added for this person