Login or register  
TV

Keester Sweeney

Mostly Credited As: Keester Sweeney
Birth Name: Lewis Keester Sweeney
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1910 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Date Of Death: January 01, 1996




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968)• Make-up (1969-1978)
He & She (1967)• Make-up

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keester Sweeney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..