Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leisel Jones


Mostly Credited As: Leisel Jones
Birth Name: Leisel Marie Jones
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Katherine, Northern Territory
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The 2010 Commonwealth Games (2010) 
  October 4, 2010 01x04: (Oct/04/2010) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Top Gear Australia (2008) 
  Sports Wagons 02x04: (Jun/01/2009) As Herself (Star in a Bog Standard Car) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leisel Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person