Login or register  
TV

Jack Elliot (1)

Mostly Credited As: Jack Elliot (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Jack Elliott

Birth Name: Irwin Elliott Zucker
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1927 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hartford, Connecticut
Date Of Death: August 18, 2001
Cause Of Death: Brain Tumor




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976)• Music
Gibbsville (1976)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Elliot (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..