Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wesley Morgan (2)


Mostly Credited As: Wesley Morgan (2)
Birth Name: Wesley Francis Morgan
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Mississauga, Ontario
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Wesley Morgan (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Really Me (2011)As: Brody Cooper
Episode Cast Credits 

Between (2015) 
  End of the Rope 01x05: (Jun/18/2015) As Kevin 
  Crossing Lines 01x03: (Jun/04/2015) As Kevin 
  Who's the Boss? 01x02: (May/28/2015) As Kevin 

Falling Skies (2011) 
  Live and Learn 01x01: (Jun/19/2011) As Simms, [Co-Guest Stars]

Being Erica (2009) 
  Moving On Up 03x02: (Sep/28/2010) As Chris 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wesley Morgan (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person