Login or register  
TV

David Paetkau

Mostly Credited As: David Paetkau
Birth Name: David E. Paetkau
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

David Paetkau



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Flashpoint (2008)As: Sam Braddock
Whistler (2006)As: Beck McKaye (S01)
LAX (2004)As: Nick
Episode Cast Credits 

Flashpoint (2008) 
  The Final Salute (Dec/13/2012) As Himself 

Dexter (2006) 
  Take It! 05x08: (Nov/14/2010) As Owen 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Two and a Half Men 06x02: (Oct/01/2010) As Mark Campbell 
  Exile On Main St. 06x01: (Sep/24/2010) As Mark Campbell 

Smallville (2001) 
  Bulletproof 08x12: (Jan/22/2009) As Danny Turpin 
  Hothead 01x03: (Oct/30/2001) As Trevor Chapell 

Justice (2006) (2006) 
  Wrongful Death 01x05: (Sep/27/2006) As Jeremy Pierce 

Eureka (2006) 
  Right as Raynes 01x08: (Sep/05/2006) As Callister Raynes 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Nothing to Lose 03x16: (Feb/21/2005) As Jeff McGill 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Forsaken 06x18: (Feb/21/2003) As Liam Pender 

So Weird (1999) 
  Vampire 02x22: (May/20/2000) As Brent 

First Wave (1998) 
  Playland 02x15: (Dec/29/1999) As Elias 

The Crow: Stairway to Heaven (1998) 
  Like It's 1999 01x04: (Oct/16/1998) As Kyle Barber 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Paetkau Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news