Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Horowitz (1)


Mostly Credited As: David Horowitz (1)
Birth Name: David Linebarger Horowitz
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1922 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marin County, California
Date Of Death: July 01, 2000





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


T.J. Hooker (1982)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Horowitz (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person