Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Terry Kellum


Mostly Credited As: Terry Kellum
Birth Name: Theron Kellum
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1906 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: August 11, 1975





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969)• Sound
Branded (1965)• Sound Recordist
Columbo (1971)• Sound
Ironside (1967)• Sound
McMillan and Wife (1971)• Sound
Owen Marshall, Counselor At Law (1971)• Sound
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers (1969)• Sound
Toma (1973)• Sound
Sarge (1971)• Sound

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terry Kellum Quotes

No quotes added for this person