Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charles Van Der Voort


Mostly Credited As: Charles Van Der Voort
Birth Name: Charles V. van der Voort
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Leiden





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 24 05x24: (Oct/07/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Van Der Voort Quotes

No quotes added for this person