Login or register  
TV

Lisa Moore-marquez

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Moore-marquez
Birth Name: Lisa Ray Moore
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rockford, Illinois
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Echo Park 01x02: (Oct/06/2010) As Receptionist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Moore-marquez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news