Login or register  
TV

Ilene Graff

Mostly Credited As: Ilene Graff
Birth Name: Ilene Susan Graff
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Ilene Graff



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mr. Belvedere (1985)As: Marsha Owens
Lewis & Clark (1981)As: Alicia Lewis
Supertrain (1979)As: Penny Whitaker
Episode Cast Credits 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Islands in the Stream 02x12: (Jan/22/2013) As Clora Tucker (George Tucker's Mother) 
  The Big Day 01x22: (May/14/2012) As Clora Tucker (George Tucker's Mother), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Heart To Hart 01x17: (Apr/09/2012) As Clora Tucker (George Tucker's Mother), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Pirate & the Practice 01x09: (Nov/28/2011) As Clora Tucker (George Tucker's Mother), [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Fool Me Once... 02x04: (Oct/12/2009) As Gayle Finnegan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Haunted (US) (2002) 
  Grievous Angels 01x02: (Oct/01/2002) As Emily Eastway 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Whistle, Wyler Works 03x14: (Jan/02/1985) As Heidi Brechman 

Lottery! (1983) 
  Being a Winner 01x01: (Sep/09/1983) As Lady cop 

Three's Company (1977) 
  The Apartment 07x19: (Mar/22/1983) As Daphne Smith 

Remington Steele (1982) 
  Steele Belted 01x06: (Nov/12/1982) As Ivy Shapiro 

Laverne & Shirley (1976) 
  The Dating Game 06x06: (Dec/30/1980) As Monique 

Angie (1979) 
  Angie and Joyce Go to Jail 02x23: (Sep/04/1980) As Debbie 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Child of Love, Child of Vengeance (2) 07x23: (Mar/22/1979) As Stephanie Capello 
  Child of Love, Child of Vengeance (1) 07x22: (Mar/15/1979) As Stephanie Capello 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ilene Graff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..