Login or register  
TV

Tracy Dawson (1)

Mostly Credited As: Tracy Dawson (1)
Birth Name: Tracy Elizabeth Dawson
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario
Height: 5' 4 ½" (1.63 m)

Tracy Dawson (1)



TV Appearances

Call Me Fitz (2010)As: Meghan Fitzpatrick
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Call Me Fitz (2010)• Story Editor
• Global Writing Apprentice

Episode Crew


Call Me Fitz (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Honesty, Integrity, and Low Mileage (1) 01x12 Nov/28/2010 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracy Dawson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..