Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ashwyn Bagga


Mostly Credited As: Ashwyn Bagga
Birth Name: Ashwyn James Singh Bagga
Date Of Birth: February 25, 2005 (Age 10)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Canning Randy 06x07: (Nov/01/2010) As Johnny, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Baby Talk 06x06: (Oct/25/2010) As Johnny, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashwyn Bagga Quotes

No quotes added for this person