Login or register  
TV

Xenia Seeberg

Mostly Credited As: Xenia Seeberg
Birth Name: Anke Wesenberg
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Geldern, North Rhine-Westphalia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Xenia Seeberg



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lexx (1997)As: Xev Bellringer (eps. 7-61)
Episode Cast Credits 

Total Recall 2070 (1999) 
  Assessment 01x18: (May/11/1999) As Sela 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Xenia Seeberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..