Login or register  
TV

Chris Lowell

Mostly Credited As: Chris Lowell
Birth Name: Christopher Lowell
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia

Chris Lowell



Chris Lowell Chris Lowell Chris Lowell Chris Lowell Chris Lowell Chris Lowell
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Enlisted (2014)As: Corporal Derrick Hill
Private Practice (2007)As: William "Dell" Parker (S01-S03)
Veronica Mars (2004)As: Stosh "Piz" Piznarski (S03)
life as we know it (US) (2004)As: Jonathan Fields
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 216 63x216: (Nov/10/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Mo'Nique; Mike Mozart; Chris Lowell 01x66: (Dec/08/2008) As Himself 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  The Other Side of This Life (2) 03x23: (May/03/2007) As William 'Dell' Parker (Receptionist at Oceanside Wellness Group), [Special Guest Stars]
  The Other Side of This Life (1) 03x22: (May/03/2007) As William 'Dell' Parker (Receptionist at Oceanside Wellness Group), [Special Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Lowell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news